Connect with us

Scores

  • 02/21 4pm

    Chatham
    #14Utica(W)

  • 02/21 7pm

    Nazareth
    #2Utica(M)

  • 02/17 Final

    Arcadia
    #2Utica(M)

    3
    5

  • 02/17 Final

    #4Colgate(W)
    Brown

    6
    0

  • 02/17 F/OT

    #7Hamilton(W)
    #8Middlebury

    1
    1

  • 02/17 Final

    Kings
    #14Utica(W)

    1
    6

  • 02/17 Final

    Mercyhurst
    Syracuse(W)

    4
    1

  • 02/17 F/OT

    Morrisville(W)
    Potsdam

    2
    3

  • 02/17 Final

    Oswego(W)
    Buffalo St

    4
    1

  • 02/17 Final

    Williams
    Hamilton(M)

    2
    3

  • 02/17 Final

    Brockport
    Morrisville(M)

    3
    6

  • 02/17 Final

    Brown
    Colgate(M)

    2
    4

  • 02/16 Final

    Morrisville(W)
    Potsdam

    2
    0

  • 02/16 Final

    #4Colgate(W)
    #14Yale(W)

    1
    3

  • 02/16 Final

    Mercyhurst
    Syracuse(W)

    3
    2

  • 02/16 Final

    Arcadia
    #2Utica(M)

    1
    9

  • 02/16 F/OT

    #7Hamilton(W)
    #8Middlebury

    3
    4

  • 02/16 F/OT

    Oswego(M)
    Cortland

    1
    2

  • 02/16 Final

    Yale
    Colgate(M)

    2
    5

  • 02/16 Final

    Middlebury
    Hamilton(M)

    3
    4

  • 02/16 Final

    Oswego(W)
    Buffalo St

    2
    0

  • 02/14 Final

    #4Geneseo
    M'Ville(M)

    7
    2

  • 02/14 Final

    Kings
    #14Utica(W)

    1
    10

  • 02/10 Final

    RIT
    Syracuse(W)

    0
    3

  • 02/10 Final

    Canton
    Oswego(W)

    2
    1

  • 02/10 Final

    RPI
    #4Colgate(W)

    0
    2

  • 02/10 F/OT

    CT College
    #8Hamilton(W)

    3
    3

  • 02/10 Final

    Buffalo St
    Morrisville(W)

    2
    7

  • 02/10 Final

    #14Utica(W)
    Arcadia

    4
    1

  • 02/10 F/OT

    Hamilton(M)
    Tufts

    3
    2

  • 02/10 Final

    Alvernia
    #2Utica(M)

    2
    5

  • 02/10 Final

    #4P'Burgh
    Oswego(M)

    3
    4

  • 02/10 F/OT

    Colgate(M)
    RPI

    5
    5

  • 02/09 Final

    Buffalo St
    Morrisille(W)

    1
    4

  • 02/09 Final

    Canton
    Oswego(W)

    1
    3

  • 02/09 Final

    Union
    #4Colgate(W)

    2
    3

  • 02/09 Final

    Syracuse(W)
    RIT

    0
    1

  • 02/09 Final

    Alvernia
    #2Utica(M)

    1
    4

  • 02/09 Final

    Colgate(M)
    Union

    3
    5

  • 02/09 Final

    CT College
    #8Hamilton(W)

    0
    2

  • 02/09 Final

    Hamilton(M)
    CT College

    2
    3

  • 02/09 Final

    Potsdam
    Oswego(M)

    0
    9

  • 02/09 Final

    Morrisville(M)
    Canton

    4
    2

  • 02/09 Final

    #14Utica(W)
    Arcadia

    2
    0

  • 02/03 Final

    #3Utica(M)
    Kings

    7
    0

  • 02/03 Final

    Chatham
    #13Utica(W)

    1
    7

  • 02/03 F/OT

    Syracuse(W)
    Lindenwood

    4
    5

  • 02/03 F/OT

    #3Colgate(W)
    #8 SLU

    2
    3

  • 02/03 Final

    Bowdoin
    #8Hamilton(W)

    0
    2

  • 02/03 Final

    Hamilton(M)
    Bowdoin

    1
    3

  • 02/03 Final

    Morrisville(W)
    Oswego(W)

    1
    3

  • 02/03 Final

    Colgate(M)
    St. Law'ence

    3
    2

  • 02/03 Final

    Oswego(M)
    #6Geneseo

    1
    7

  • 02/03 Final

    Morrisville(M)
    Fredonia

    1
    5

  • 02/02 Final

    #3Colgate(W)
    #4Clarkson(W)

    1
    3

  • 02/02 Final

    #3Utica(M)
    King's

    9
    0

  • 02/02 F/OT

    Bowdoin
    #8Hamilton(W)

    1
    1

  • 02/02 Final

    Chatham
    #13Utica(W)

    1
    5

  • 02/02 Final

    Clarkson
    Colgate(M)

    2
    4

  • 02/02 Final

    Hamilton(M)
    Colby

    3
    1

  • 02/02 Final

    Brockport
    Oswego(M)

    1
    5

  • 02/02 F/OT

    Syracuse(W)
    Lindenwood

    7
    7

  • 02/02 Final

    Oswego(W)
    Morrisville(W)

    3
    1

  • 01/31 F/OT

    Buffalo St
    Morrisville(M)

    1
    1

  • 01/27 Final

    Nazareth
    #9Utica(W)

    2
    1

  • 01/27 Final

    Dartmouth
    #4Colgate(W)

    0
    5

  • 01/27 Final

    #5Utica(M)
    Nazareth

    4
    2

  • 01/27 F/OT

    #7Hamilton(W)
    Wesleyan

    0
    1

  • 01/27 Final

    #15Cortland
    Oswego(W)

    1
    3

  • 01/27 3pm

    RobMorris
    Syracuse(W)

    1
    2

  • 01/27 Final

    Wesleyan
    Hamilton(M)

    2
    5

  • 01/27 Final

    M’Ville(W)
    Canton

    6
    2

  • 01/27 Final

    Colgate(M)
    Harvard

    3
    6

  • 01/27 Final

    M’Ville (M)
    Oswego

    1
    4

  • 01/26 Final

    Harvard
    #4Colgate(W)

    1
    10

  • 01/26 F/OT

    RobMorris
    Syracuse(W)

    4
    3

  • 01/26 F/OT

    Colgate(M)
    Dartmouth

    3
    2

  • 01/26 Final

    Nazareth
    #5Utica(M)

    0
    7

  • 01/26 Final

    Nazareth
    #9Utica(W)

    3
    2

  • 01/26 F/OT

    #7Hamilton(W)
    Wesleyan

    2
    2

  • 01/26 Final

    #10Trinity
    Hamilton(M)

    6
    1

  • 01/26 Final

    AnnaMaria
    Oswego(M)

    3
    5

  • 01/26 Final

    Oswego
    #15Cortland

    1
    4

  • 01/26 Final

    Morrisville(W)
    Canton

    3
    5

  • 01/24 Final

    Cortland
    Morrisville(M)

    1
    2

  • 01/23 F/OT

    #15Cortland
    #7Hamilton(W)

    1
    1

  • 01/21 Final

    Lebanon V.
    #6Utica(M)

    1
    7

  • 01/20 Final

    Syracuse(W)
    Penn St

    0
    5

  • 01/20 Final

    #4Colgate(W)
    #12Princeton

    6
    0

  • 01/20 Final

    M'Ville(W)
    Cortland

    0
    3

  • 01/20 Final

    Lebanon V.
    #6Utica(M)

    2
    5

  • 01/20 Final

    Princeton
    Colgate(M)

    3
    6

  • 01/20 Final

    #2Geneseo
    Hamilton(M)

    3
    4

  • 01/20 Final

    M'Ville(M)
    #5P'Burgh

    2
    8

  • 01/20 Final

    Oswego(M)
    Buffalo St

    5
    1

  • 01/19 Final

    #10Utica(W)
    Oswego(W)

    2
    1

  • 01/19 Final

    #4Colgate(W)
    #6 Q'Piac

    5
    0

  • 01/19 Final

    Syracuse(W)
    Penn St

    3
    1

  • 01/19 Final

    #3 Q'Piac
    Colgate(M)

    1
    2

  • 01/19 Final

    Cortland
    Morrisville(W)

    7
    0

  • 01/19 Final

    Hamilton(M)
    Amherst

    7
    6

  • 01/19 Final

    Oswego(M)
    Fredonia

    5
    0

  • 01/17 Final

    Potsdam
    Morrisville(M)

    0
    4

  • 01/16 Final

    #7Hamilton(W)
    Oswego(W)

    3
    1

  • 01/16 6pm

    #10 St Law'nce
    Syracuse(W)

    3
    6

  • 01/13 Final

    Syracuse(W)
    Mercyhurst

    2
    6

  • 01/13 F/OT

    Colgate(M)
    LIU

    2
    3

  • 01/13 Final

    #8Cornell
    #5Colgate(W)

    0
    3

  • 01/13 Final

    #7Hamilton(W)
    Williams

    3
    2

  • 01/13 Final

    #10Utica(W)
    Stevenson

    7
    1

  • 01/13 Final

    M'Ville(W)
    #5P'Burgh

    1
    4

  • 01/13 Final

    Potsdam
    Oswego(W)

    0
    5

  • 01/13 F/OT

    Tufts
    Hamilton(M)

    3
    3

  • 01/13 Final

    #7Utica(M)
    Neumann

    5
    0

  • 01/12 Final

    #10Utica(W)
    Stevenson

    9
    0

  • 01/12 Final

    M'Ville(W)
    #5P'Burgh

    1
    7

  • 01/12 Final

    #5Colgate(W)
    #8Cornell

    6
    3

  • 01/12 Final

    Syracuse(W)
    M'Hurst

    1
    2

  • 01/12 Final

    #7Utica(M)
    Neumann

    3
    0

  • 01/12 Final

    #7Hamilton(W)
    Williams

    1
    0

  • 01/12 Final

    Potsdam
    Oswego(W)

    2
    5

  • 01/12 7pm

    CT College
    Hamilton(M)

    5
    4

  • 01/12 F/OT

    Colgate(M)
    LIU

    2
    3

  • 01/09 Final

    Nazareth
    Oswego(M)

    1
    4

  • 01/09 Final

    Syracuse
    #5Colgate(W)

    0
    12

  • 01/09 Final

    Morrisville(M)
    Albert Mag

    1
    4

  • 01/09 Final

    #7Hamilton(W)
    #11 Elmira

    4
    2

  • 01/06 Final

    Bowdoin
    Hamilton(M)

    2
    0

  • 01/06 Final

    #9Utica(W)
    Alvernia

    4
    1

  • 01/06 Final

    #5Clarkson
    #4Colgate(W)

    1
    0

  • 01/06 F/OT

    #7Hamilton(W)
    #11Colby

    3
    2

  • 01/06 Final

    #5P'burgh
    Oswego(W)

    4
    1

  • 01/06 Final

    Man'Ville
    #7Utica(M)

    4
    7

  • 01/06 F/OT

    Colgate(M)
    #7Maine

    4
    4

  • 01/05 Final

    #10 SLU
    #4Colgate(W)

    3
    7

  • 01/05 Final

    Colgate(M)
    #7Maine

    1
    3

  • 01/05 Final

    #9Utica(W)
    Alvernia

    3
    1

  • 01/05 Final

    Colby
    Hamilton(M)

    2
    4

  • 01/05 Final

    #7Hamilton(W)
    #11Colby

    1
    2

  • 01/05 Final

    Canton
    M'Ville(W)

    2
    3

  • 01/05 Final

    Oswego(W)
    #5P'burgh

    3
    2

  • 01/05 Final

    Man'Ville
    #7Utica(M)

    2
    6

  • 01/05 Final

    M'Ville(M)
    WNEU

    4
    7

  • 01/02 Final

    Canton
    #7Hamilton

    0
    2

  • 01/02 3pm

    Morrisville(W)
    Alvernia

    5
    0

  • 12/31 Final

    Oswego(W)
    Amherst

    1
    2

  • 12/31 F/SO

    Cortland
    Oswego(M)

    2
    1

  • 12/30 Final

    #14Trine
    Hamilton(M)

    0
    4

  • 12/30 Final

    #4Colgate(W)
    Bemidji St

    6
    0

  • 12/30 Final

    Concordia
    Oswego(M)

    8
    5

  • 12/29 F/OT

    #14Trine
    Hamilton(M)

    4
    3

  • 12/29 Final

    #4Colgate(W)
    Maine

    8
    2

  • 12/5 Final

    Arcadia
    Morrisville(W)

    1
    4

  • 12/5 Final

    #4Colgate(W)
    Syracuse

    9
    0

  • 12/5 F/OT

    #14Nazareth
    #8Hamilton(W)

    1
    2

  • Wed 12/6 7pm

    Morrisville(M)
    Brockport

    2
    8

  • 12/8 Final

    Hamilton(M)
    Middlebury

    5
    1

  • Sat 12/9 Final

    #7Utica(W)
    #8Hamilton

    0
    1

  • Sat 12/9 Final

    Hamilton(M)
    Williams

    3
    1

  • Sat 12/9 Final

    #4Utica(M)
    Oswego

    2
    3

  • Sat 12/9 Final

    Morrisville(M)
    #7Geneseo

    0
    5

  • 02/17 3:05pm

    Utica
    Rochester

    7
    3

  • 02/17 Final

    B'Ville
    Utica

    3
    2

  • 02/17 Final

    Syracuse
    Lehigh V.

    2
    1

  • 02/14 Final

    Syracuse
    B'Ville

    5
    6

  • 02/14 Final

    Rochester
    Utica

    6
    2

  • 02/10 F/OT

    Rochester
    Syracuse

    2
    3

  • 02/10 Final

    Utica
    Belleville

    4
    5

  • 02/09 Final

    Utica
    Belleville

    2
    0

  • 02/09 F/OT

    Syracuse
    Rochester

    3
    2

  • 02/03 F/SO

    Toronto
    Utica

    5
    6

  • 02/03 F/OT

    B'Ville
    Syracuse

    4
    3

  • 02/02 Final

    Belleville
    Syracuse

    3
    1

  • 02/02 Final

    Toronto
    Utica

    4
    0

  • 01/31 Final

    Utica
    Laval

    4
    3

  • 01/31 Final

    Syracuse
    Rochester

    2
    1

  • 01/27 Final

    Syracuse
    Utica

    1
    3

  • 01/26 Final

    Laval
    Syracuse

    2
    4

  • 01/26 Final

    Utica
    Rochester

    4
    0

  • 01/24 Final

    Utica
    Laval

    2
    5

  • 01/20 Final

    Utica
    Syracuse

    2
    5

  • 01/19 Final

    Prov
    Syracuse

    2
    4

  • 01/19 Final

    Roch
    Utica

    2
    1

  • 01/17 Final

    Belleville
    Utica

    3
    4

  • 01/15 F/OT

    Utica
    Syracuse

    4
    5

  • 01/13 Final

    S'Field
    Utica

    3
    6

  • 01/13 F/SO

    Cleveland
    Syracuse

    2
    3

  • 01/12 Final

    S'Field
    Syracuse

    4
    2

  • 01/12 Final

    Cleveland
    Utica

    4
    5

  • 01/10 F/OT

    Utica
    Laval

    6
    5

  • 01/07 F/SO

    Laval
    Utica

    4
    3

  • 01/07 F/OT

    Syracuse
    Toronto

    4
    3

  • 01/06 Final

    Syracuse
    Toronto

    6
    3

  • 01/05 F/SO

    Laval
    Utica

    4
    3

  • 12/30 Final

    Syracuse
    Laval

    1
    4

  • 12/30 F/SO

    Roch
    Utica

    3
    2

  • 12/29 Final

    Prov
    Utica

    5
    2

  • 12/29 Final

    Syracuse
    Laval

    2
    3

  • Wed 12/27 Final

    Utica
    LV

    4
    5

  • Wed 12/27 Final

    Syracuse
    Rochester

    3
    1

  • 12/23 Final

    Cleveland
    Utica

    3
    2

  • 12/23 F/OT

    Rochester
    Syracuse

    3
    2

  • 12/22 F/OT

    Cleveland
    Syracuse

    4
    3

  • Wed 12/20 7pm

    Laval
    Syracuse

    3
    2

  • 12/17 Final

    Syracuse
    Providence

    4
    1

  • 12/16 Final

    Syracuse
    Utica

    2
    0

  • 12/15 Final

    WBS
    Utica

    4
    1

  • 12/13 Final

    Syracuse
    WB/S

    1
    4

  • 12/8 Final

    Hershey
    Syracuse

    1
    4

  • 12/8 Final

    B'Port
    Utica

    1
    4

  • 12/9 Final

    Utica
    Syracuse

    3
    1

  • 12/10 Final

    Syracuse
    Utica

    1
    4

  • 02/21 7pm

    CNS
    RFA

  • 02/21 7pm

    CBA-JD
    NH

  • 02/20 Final

    W'Town IHC
    W Genesee

    1
    7

  • 02/20 Final

    Whitesboro
    Skaneateles(B)

    1
    13

  • 02/19 Final

    W'Boro
    Oswego(B)

    4
    3

  • 02/19 Final

    CNS
    CNY Fusion

    3
    1

  • 02/17 Final

    MV
    W. Genesee

    0
    6

  • 02/16 Final

    Skaneateles(G)
    ADK United

    1
    6

  • 02/15 F/OT

    W'Town IHC
    Cazenovia

    3
    2

  • 02/15 PPD

    W'Boro
    Oswego

  • 02/15 Final

    Auburn
    CBA-JD

    1
    5

  • 02/15 Final

    B'Ville
    RFA

    1
    2

  • 02/14 Final

    O-Bay
    W'Town IHC

    2
    7

  • 02/12 Final

    Cort-Homer
    Auburn

    3
    4

  • 02/12 Final

    Clinton
    Whitesboro

    0
    4

  • 02/12 F/OT

    B'Ville
    F-M

    2
    1

  • 02/12 Final

    MV
    Syracuse

    2
    1

  • 02/09 Final

    Skaneateles
    NH

    3
    0

  • 02/09 Final

    Cazenovia
    Ithaca

    2
    8

  • 02/09

    W'Town IHC
    L. Placid

  • 02/09 Final

    CBA-JD
    F-M

    6
    3

  • 02/08 Final

    MV
    CNY Fusion

    1
    7

  • 02/08 Final

    Cazenovia
    O-Bay

    5
    0

  • 02/08 F/OT

    Fairport
    B'Ville

    5
    4

  • 02/07 Final

    Oswego(G)
    Skaneateles(G)

    2
    4

  • 02/07 Final

    NH
    W'Boro

    4
    3

  • 02/06 Final

    W'Town IHC
    W Genesee

    1
    5

  • 02/06 Final

    Oswego(B)
    Skaneateles(B)

    2
    5

  • 02/06 Final

    Cort-Homer
    CBA-JD

    0
    7

  • 02/06 Final

    Cazenovia
    RFA

    6
    3

  • 02/06 Final

    Auburn
    Clinton(B)

    1
    7

  • 02/06 Final

    CNS
    O-Bay

    5
    1

  • 02/06 Final

    Syracuse
    B'Ville

    3
    1

  • 02/06 9pm

    MV
    F-M

  • 02/03 Final

    Cazenovia
    N.E. Clinton

    6
    4

  • 02/02 Final

    W'Town IHC
    CNY Fusion

    4
    1

  • 02/02 Final

    Cort-Homer
    Auburn

    3
    6

  • 02/02 Final

    NH
    Clinton

    8
    0

  • 02/02 Final

    Ithaca
    F-M

    0
    3

  • 02/02 Final

    O-Bay
    1000 Isles

    2
    10

  • 02/02 Final

    Cazenovia
    P'Burgh

    3
    0

  • 02/01 F/OT

    CNS
    CNY Fusion

    3
    3

  • 02/01 Final

    O-Bay
    F-M

    1
    4

  • 02/01 Final

    Skaneateles(B)
    W'Boro

    11
    0

  • 02/01 Final

    W'Town IHC
    RFA

    0
    8

  • 02/01 Final

    W. Genesee
    Syracuse

    3
    0

  • 02/01 F/OT

    Oswego(B)
    CBA-JD

    3
    3

  • 02/01 Final

    B'Ville
    MV

    2
    1

  • 01/31 7pm

    Auburn
    New Hartford

    1
    10

  • 01/31 Final

    Oswego(G)
    Ithaca(G)

    4
    2

  • 01/31 7:30pm

    Skaneateles(G)
    Clinton(G)

    5
    2

  • 01/30 Final

    RFA
    W Genesee

    2
    5

  • 01/30 Final

    O-Bay
    W'Town IHC

    4
    3

  • 01/30 Final

    W'Boro
    CBA-JD

    2
    6

  • 01/30 Final

    Skaneateles(B)
    Clinton(B)

    10
    0

  • 01/30 Final

    Syracuse
    MV

    2
    3

  • 01/30 Final

    F-M
    CNS

    2
    3

  • 01/29 F/OT

    CNY Fusion
    Cazenovia

    3
    3

  • 01/29 Final

    Oswego(B)
    Cort-Homer

    4
    1

  • 01/28 Final

    B Hills
    Oswego(B)

    3
    5

  • 01/27 11am

    Potsdam
    Clinton(G)

  • 01/27 Final

    B’Ville
    NH

    1
    3

  • 01/27 Final

    O-Bay
    W Genesee

    0
    8

  • 01/27 Final

    B’Hills
    CNY Fusion

    7
    3

  • 01/27 Final

    1000 Isles
    W’Town IHC

    4
    5

  • 01/26 Final

    CBA-JD
    Clinton

    4
    2

  • 01/26 Final

    RFA
    Niskayuna

    12
    4

  • 01/26 Final

    Oswego(G)
    Skaneateles(G)

    0
    6

  • 01/25 Final

    Auburn
    CNY Fusion

    3
    0

  • 01/25 F/OT

    Clinton(G)
    Skaneateles(G)

    3
    3

  • 01/25 Final

    Syracuse
    Skaneateles(B)

    0
    3

  • 01/25 Final

    W’Boro
    Cort-Homer

    5
    3

  • 01/25 Final

    F-M
    W'Town IHC

    3
    4

  • 01/25 Final

    RFA
    O-Bay

    6
    3

  • 01/25 Final

    CNS
    B'Ville

    0
    2

  • 01/25 Final

    W. Genesee
    Ithaca

    2
    1

  • 01/24 Final

    Oswego(B)
    Auburn

    3
    5

  • 01/24 Final

    Cazenovia
    F-M

    1
    3

  • 01/23 PPD

    W'Town IHC
    CNY Fusion

  • 01/23 Final

    Ithaca
    Skaneateles(G)

    4
    0

  • 01/23 Final

    Ithaca
    Cort-Homer

    7
    3

  • 01/23 Final

    W Genesee
    MV

    4
    3

  • 01/23 Final

    O-Bay
    B'Ville

    0
    10

  • 01/23 PPD

    Cazenovia
    F-M

  • 01/22 Final

    Alex Bay
    Oswego(G)

    0
    3

  • 01/22 Final

    Skaneateles(B)
    Oswego(B)

    5
    0

  • 01/20 Final

    ADK United
    Oswego(G)

    8
    1

  • 01/20 Final

    F-M
    Saranac L

    1
    3

  • 01/20 1pm

    CNY Fusion
    Geneseo

  • 01/20

    Fairport
    B'Ville

  • 01/19 Final

    Massena
    Oswego(G)

    6
    5

  • 01/19 Final

    B'Ville
    B.C.

    5
    3

  • 01/19 Final

    Skaneateles(G)
    ADK United

    0
    6

  • 01/19 Final

    CBA-JD
    NH

    2
    3

  • 01/19 7pm

    Clinton(B)
    Ithaca

  • 01/19 7:15pm

    Alex
    Clinton(G)

  • 01/19 8pm

    F-M
    Saranac L

  • 01/18 Final

    Clinton(B)
    Cort-Homer

    6
    2

  • 01/18 Final

    W’Boro
    Oswego(B)

    3
    6

  • 01/18 7pm

    F-M
    W’Town IHC

  • 01/18 Final

    Auburn
    Skaneateles(B)

    0
    8

  • 01/18 PPD

    O-Bay
    W Genny

  • 01/18 Final

    RFA
    CNY Fusion

    1
    2

  • 01/17 Final

    Cort-Homer
    NH

    1
    6

  • 01/17 Final

    Oswego(G)
    Clinton(G)

    0
    5

  • 01/17 7:25pm

    Syracuse
    CNS

    5
    3

  • 01/17 Final

    B'Ville
    Cazenovia

    4
    5

  • 01/17 Final

    Webster
    Skaneateles(G)

    0
    9

  • 01/17 Final

    W'boro
    Auburn

    1
    5

  • 01/16 Final

    O-Bay
    CNY Fusion

    2
    7

  • 01/16 PPD

    W'Boro
    Auburn

  • 01/16 Final

    CBA-JD
    Skaneateles(B)

    2
    4

  • 01/16 Final

    F-M
    RFA

    0
    2

  • 01/16 7pm

    Clinton(B)
    Oswego(B)

  • 01/16 Final

    W'Town IHC
    B'Ville

    4
    5

  • 01/16 Final

    MV
    CNS

    2
    5

  • 01/15 11:15am

    Clinton(G)
    Canton

  • 01/15 Final

    Syracuse
    Cazenovia

    3
    4

  • 01/12 PPD

    Clinton(B)
    Auburn

  • 01/12 Final

    Syracuse
    W’Town IHC

    3
    6

  • 01/12 6:30pm

    CNY Fusion
    W Genesee

    0
    1

  • 01/11 Final

    Cort-Homer
    Skaneateles(B)

    0
    7

  • 01/11 F/OT

    Clinton(B)
    Whitesboro

    2
    2

  • 01/11 Final

    Auburn
    CBA-JD

    2
    1

  • 01/11 Final

    W Genesee
    Victor

    2
    3

  • 01/11 F/OT

    NH
    Oswego(B)

    4
    3

  • 01/11 Final

    Cazenovia
    MV

    7
    1

  • 01/11 Final

    RFA
    Baldwinsville

    4
    2

  • 01/10 7:30pm

    Ithaca
    Clinton(G)

    4
    2

  • 01/10 PPD

    O-Bay
    F-M

  • 01/10 Final

    Oswego(G)
    Canton

    1
    2

  • 01/10 PPD

    Syracuse
    W'Town IHC

  • 01/09 PPD

    Clinton(B)
    Auburn

  • 01/09 Final

    B'Ville
    W Genesee

    1
    2

  • 01/09 PPD

    Oswego(G)
    Skaneateles(G)

  • 01/09 PPD

    Skaneateles(B)
    Oswego(B)

  • 01/09 Final

    CBA-JD
    Cort-Homer

    5
    3

  • 01/09 7:30pm

    Cazenovia
    MV

  • 01/09 PPD

    O-Bay
    CNS

  • 10/08 Final

    W'boro
    NH

    0
    7

  • 01/06 Final

    Skaneateles(G)
    Massena

    5
    2

  • 01/06 Final

    B'Ville
    Skaneateles(B)

    1
    4

  • 01/06 1pm

    G'Land
    RFA

    4
    5

  • 01/06 Final

    McQuaid
    Syracuse

    8
    3

  • 01/06 Final

    Cap Dist
    MV

    7
    4

  • 01/05 Final

    G'Land
    MV

    3
    0

  • 01/05 Final

    W'Ville E
    B'Ville

    2
    3

  • 01/05 5:15pm

    Skaneateles(G)
    Canton

  • 01/05 Final

    Auburn
    W Genesee

    1
    10

  • 01/05 Final

    Clinton(B)
    NH

    2
    3

  • 01/05 Final

    Cap Dist
    RFA

    1
    3

  • 01/05 Final

    BC
    CBA-JD

    0
    4

  • 01/05 Final

    SLP
    Oswego(G)

    0
    4

  • 01/05 Final

    Pelham
    Skaneateles(B)

    3
    2

  • 01/04 Final

    Auburn
    Cort-Homer

    5
    9

  • 01/04 Final

    Oswego(G)
    Ithaca

    2
    3

  • 01/04 Final

    MV
    W'Town IHC

    1
    3

  • 01/04 Final

    CBA-JD
    Oswego(B)

    4
    5

  • 01/04 F/OT

    W Genesee
    CNS

    1
    1

  • 01/03 Final

    F-M
    CNY Fusion

    1
    4

  • 01/03 Final

    W'boro
    Skaneateles(B)

    0
    8

  • 01/03 Final

    RFA
    Syracuse

    5
    1

  • 01/03 Final

    Skaneateles(G)
    Clinton(G)

    3
    2

  • 01/02 Final

    Potsdam
    W'town IHC

    6
    3

  • 01/02 Final

    Skaneateles(G)
    Webster

    6
    3

  • 12/31 Final

    W'Ville S.
    Oswego(B)

  • 12/30 Final

    N Rockland
    Oswego(B)

    2
    6

  • Fri 12/29 Final

    Potsdam
    Oswego(G)

    2
    0

  • 12/29 Final

    CBA Albany
    Cort-Homer

    4
    8

  • 12/29 F/SO

    NH
    CNS

    3
    4

  • 12/29 Final

    Syracuse
    Pittsford

    3
    11

  • 12/29 Final

    Cazenovia
    F-M

    1
    3

  • Fri 12/29 7pm

    Clinton(B)
    RFA

  • Thu 12/28 Final

    NH
    BC

    2
    1

  • Thu 12/28 Final

    O-Bay
    Ogd'burg

    2
    1

  • Thu 12/28 Final

    Suffern
    W. Genesee

    2
    4

  • Thu 12/28 F/OT

    Cazenovia
    CBA Albany

    6
    5

  • Thu 12/28 Final

    CBA
    CNS

    0
    5

  • Thu 12/28 3pm

    Geneseo
    CNY Fusion

  • Thu 12/28 Final

    W'boro
    La Salle

    5
    2

  • Thu 12/28 4:30pm

    W'Town IHC
    Mam'eck

  • Thu 12/28 Final

    F-M
    Cort-Homer

    7
    3

  • Thu 12/28 6pm

    Auburn
    B'Ville

  • Thu 12/28 Final

    MV
    Niskayuna

    4
    2

  • Wed 12/27 Final

    MV
    La Salle

    4
    3

  • Wed 12/27 Final

    Whitesboro
    Niskayuna

    8
    5

  • Wed 12/27 Final

    O Bay
    Potsdam

    3
    6

  • Wed 12/27 Final

    Massena
    W. Genesee

    1
    4

  • 12/22 Final

    Clinton(G)
    ADK United

    1
    4

  • 12/22 3rd Per

    Potsdam
    Skaneateles(G)

    0
    6

  • 12/22 Final

    Oswego(G)
    Massena

    8
    1

  • 12/22 Final

    NH
    Auburn

    8
    0

  • 12/22 Rescheduled

    B'Ville
    W Genesee

  • 12/22 F/OT

    CBA-JD
    Whitesboro

  • Thu 12/20 6pm

    Broome C
    W'Town IHC

  • Thu 12/20 6:30pm

    Skaneateles(G)
    Alex Bay

  • Thu 12/20 6:30pm

    Clinton(B)
    Skaneateles(B)

  • Thu 12/20 6:30pm

    CNY Fusion
    WFP

  • Thu 12/20 7pm

    Cort-Homer
    Oswego(B)

  • Thu 12/20 7pm

    Syracuse
    RFA

  • Thu 12/20 7:30pm

    CNS
    Ithaca

  • Wed 12/20 6:30pm

    MV
    Cazenovia

    0
    1

  • 12/19 Final

    Cort-Homer
    Whitesboro

    3
    6

  • 12/19 F/OT

    F-M
    W. Genesee

    2
    3

  • 12/19 Final

    Clinton(B)
    CBA-JD

    2
    3

  • 12/19 Final

    Auburn
    Oswego(B)

    6
    5

  • 12/19 Final

    O Bay
    Syracuse

    2
    6

  • 12/19 Final

    CNY Fusion
    Baldwinsville

    2
    3

  • Mon 12/18 6:15pm

    Skaneateles(G)
    Ithaca

  • 12/18 Final

    NH
    Skaneateles(B)

    1
    5

  • 12/18 Final

    CNS
    Cazenovia

    5
    4

  • 12/18 Final

    MV
    RFA

    2
    5

  • 12/18 Final

    Clinton(G)
    Oswego(G)

    5
    3

  • Sun 12/17 12pm

    Cap Dist
    CNY Fusion

    0
    3

  • 12/17 Final

    Oswego(G)
    FFLOP

    3
    4

  • 12/16 Final

    Cap Dist
    Oswego(B)

    4
    11

  • 12/16 Final

    Oswego(G)
    Niagara C.

    1
    5

  • 12/16 Final

    W'boro
    B'Ville

    3
    6

  • 12/16 Final

    Norw-Norf
    O-Bay

    6
    1

  • 12/15 Final

    Syracuse
    Ithaca

    3
    2

  • 12/15 Final

    Cort-Homer
    Clinton(B)

    3
    2

  • 12/15 Final

    CNS
    W Genesee

    1
    3

  • 12/14 Final

    Skaneateles(B)
    Auburn

    12
    0

  • 12/14 Final

    Oswego(B)
    Whitesboro

    4
    1

  • 12/14 Final

    NH
    CBA-JD

    3
    0

  • 12/14 Final

    CNY Fusion
    RFA

    0
    5

  • 12/14 Final

    Ithaca
    MV

    4
    2

  • Wed 12/13 7:15pm

    Ithaca
    Clinton(G)

  • 12/13 Final

    W'Town IHC
    CNS

    4
    4

  • 12/12 Final

    NW
    W'Town IHC

    4
    6

  • 12/12 Final

    W Genesee
    Cazenovia

    5
    4

  • 12/12 F/OT

    Auburn
    Whitesboro

    5
    6

  • 12/12 Final

    Skaneateles(G)
    Oswego(G)

    2
    1

  • 12/12 Final

    CNY Fusion
    Syracuse

    3
    0

  • 12/12 Final

    NH
    Cort-Homer

    7
    1

  • 12/12 Final

    Skaneateles(B)
    CBA-JD

    7
    0

  • 12/12 Final

    O Bay
    MV

    2
    4

  • 12/12 Final

    Oswego(B)
    Clinton(B)

    4
    1

  • 12/12 Final

    F-M
    B'Ville

    3
    0

  • Dec 11 Final

    CNS
    RFA

    2
    4

  • Sat 12/9 Final

    Clinton(G)
    Alex Bay

    4
    2

  • Sat 12/9 Final

    Oswego(G)
    SLP

    7
    1

  • Sat 12/9 Final

    Ontario Bay
    Potsdam

    8
    7

  • Fri 12/8 Final

    CBA-JD
    Auburn

    3
    2

  • Fri 12/8 Final

    Clinton(G)
    Oswego

    3
    1

  • Fri 12/8 TBD

    Ontario Bay
    Canton

    2
    3

  • 12/8 Final

    Cazenovia
    Clinton(B)

    5
    3

  • 12/7 F/OT

    Alexandria
    Skaneateles(G)

    2
    3

  • 12/7 Final

    W. Genesee
    Pittsford

    0
    3

  • 12/7 Final

    F-M
    Syracuse

    2
    4

  • 12/7 Final

    Skaneateles(B)
    Cort-Homer

    11
    0

  • 12/7 Final

    Cazenovia
    W'Town IHC

    5
    2

  • 12/6 Final

    Auburn
    CNS

    07
    0

  • 12/6 Final

    Oswego(B)
    NH

    2
    4

  • Mon 12/4 Final

    W Genesee
    Oswego(B)

    6
    2

  • Tue 12/5 6:30pm

    Clinton(G)
    Skaneateles

  • Tue 12/5 Final

    Ithaca
    Oswego(G)

    5
    4

  • Tue 12/5 Final

    NH
    Ontario Bay

    9
    1

  • Tue 12/5 Final

    Syracuse
    CBA-JD

    3
    6

  • Tue 12/5 Final

    B'Ville
    RFA

    1
    3

  • Tue 12/5 Final

    Whitesboro
    Clinton(B)

    2
    6

  • Tue 12/5 Final

    CNY Fusion
    Mo' Valley

    4
    2